ICC U19 Cricket World Cup 2020 Live Streaming & TV Channel

ICC U19 Cricket International Cup 2020 Reside Streaming & TV Channel – Cricinfo Ranking


ICC U19 Cricket International Cup 2020 Reside Streaming & TV Channel, Reside Telecast, Broadcasting Rights

Famous person Sports activities to broadcast reside protection of ICC Underneath-19 Cricket International Cup 2020 in India and its subcontinent (Sri Lanka, Bangladesh, Bhutan, Maldives, and Nepal, and Afghanistan) nations, those suits additionally streamed live to tell the tale Hotstar virtual platform (Web page, App).

SuperSport to telecast reside protection of ICC U-19 Cricket International Cup 2020 in South Africa; all suits reside streamed at the SuperSport virtual platform (Web page, App).

Cricket audience in the USA can watch Underneath-19 Cricket International Cup 2020 on Willow TV and Sky Sports activities Cricket to broadcast reside protection in the UK.

Sky Recreation NZ has proper to broadcast event in host New Zealand; those suits reside streamed at the Sky Cross (Web page, App), whilst OSN Sports activities Cricket HD to broadcast suits within the Center East and North Africa (MENA).

Famous person India and Famous person Center East hang international broadcasting rights for ICC Underneath-19 Cricket International Cup 2020. The ICC introduced cricket’s biggest-ever international broadcast settlement with Famous person India and Famous person Center East for 8 years.

The settlement with Famous person India and Famous person Center East does now not come with host broadcast manufacturing rights, which the ICC has made up our minds to order together with a bunch of different rights.

ICC Underneath-19 Cricket International Cup 2020 Reside Streaming & TV Channels Information

Famous person Sports activities – Famous person Sports activities 1, Famous person Sports activities HD1, Famous person Sports activities 2, Famous person Sports activities HD2, Famous person Sports activities three, Famous person Sports activities HD3, Famous person Sports activities Hindi, Famous person Sports activities Hindi HD

SuperSport: SuperSport five, SuperSport five Africa, SuperSport five Nigeria, SuperSport 6, SuperSport 6 Africa

Sky Recreation NZ: Sky Recreation 1, Sky Recreation 2, Sky Recreation three, Sky Recreation 506

India
Famous person Sports activities
UK
Sky Sports activities
South Africa
SuperSport
New Zealand Sky Recreation NZ
Australia Fox Sports activities
Pakistan PTV Sports activities, Ten Sports activities
Bangladesh Gazi TV (GTV)
Sri Lanka
SLRC (Channel Eye)
South East Asia
Fox Community Staff
USA Willow TV, Willow Xtra, Sling TV
MENA
OSN Sports activities Cricket HD
Canada ATN HD Cricket Plus, CBS
Caribbean ESPN Caribbean, ESPN 2 Caribbean
Brunei, Hong Kong Famous person Cricket
Malaysia, Singapore Famous person Cricket

Reside Streaming

Hotstar, Willow TV, SuperSport, Now TV, Sky Cross, Foxtel Sports activities, OSN Play, Wavo, ESPN, Foxtel NOW, Fan Go

MENA Nations – Algeria, Bahrain, Egypt, Iran, Iraq, Jordan, Kuwait, Lebanon, Libya, Mauritania, Morocco, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Sudan, South Sudan, Syria, Tunisia, United Arab Emirates, Yemen, West Financial institution, Gaza Strip, Palestine and Western Sahara.

ESPN: Anguilla, Antigua, Aruba, Bahamas, Barbados, Barbuda, Belize, Bermuda, Bonaire, British Virgin Islands, Cayman Islands, Curacao, Dominica, Grenada, Guadeloupe, Guyana, Falkland Isles, French Guiana, Haiti, Jamaica, Martinique, Montserrat, Nevis, Saba, St. Barthelemy, St. Eustatius, St. Lucia, St. Maarten, St. Kitts and Nevis, St. Vincent & the Grenadines, Suriname, Tortola (British Virgin Isles), Trinidad, Tobago, Turks and Caicos, Argentina, Aruba, Ascension Island, Belize, Bolivia, Bonaire, Costa Rica, Curacao, Brazil, Chile, Colombia, Dominican Republic, Ecuador, El Salvador, Falkland Islands, French Guiana, Guatemala, Guyana, Honduras, Suriname, Uruguay, Nicaragua, Panama, Paraguay, Peru, and Venezuela

Hotstar: India, Nepal, Sri Lanka, Maldives, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Afghanistan, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan, Turkmenistan, Uzbekistan, Denmark, Italy, Netherlands, Norway, France, Hungary, Romania, Russia, Spain, Belarus, Bulgaria, Belgium, Czech Republic, Poland, Republic of Macedonia, Slovakia, Ukraine, Latvia, Lithuania, Estonia, Finland, Iceland, Serbia, Slovenia, Luxembourg, Monaco, Sweden, Albania, Andorra, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Croatia, Gibraltar, Greece, Malta, Montenegro, Portugal, San Marino, Cyprus, Vatican Town, Georgia, Austria, Germany, Switzerland, Fiji, Tonga, Cook dinner Islands, Nauru, Samoa, Tuvalu, Kiribati, American Samoa, Niue, Tokelau, Vanuatu, Tahiti and New Caledonia, Canada, Kiribati, Marshall Islands, Nauru, Palau, Micronesia, Samoa, Solomon Islands, Tonga, Tuvalu, Vanuatu, and Fiji.

SuperSport: Angola, Benin, Botswana, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Central African Republic, Chad, Comoros Islands, Congo, Cameroon, Cape Verde, Democratic Republic of Congo, Djibouti , Equatorial Guinea, Eritrea, Ethiopia, Gabon, Gambia, Ghana, Guinea, Guinea Bissau, Swaziland, Tanzania, Ivory Coast, Kenya, Lesotho, Liberia, Madagascar, Malawi, Mali, Mauritania, Mayotte, Mozambique, Namibia, Niger, Nigeria, Reunion, Rwanda, St Helena, Sao Tome and Principe, Senegal, Seychelles, Sierra Leone, Somalia, South Africa, Togo, Uganda, Zambia, Zaire and Zimbabwe.

The 2020 ICC Underneath-19 Cricket International Cup is a world limited-overs cricket event scheduled to be held in South Africa from January 13 to February 09 throughout 4 venues.

ICC U19 Cricket International Cup 2020 is the 13th version of the event and the second one to be held in South Africa. The World Cricket Council introduced Loose access for all suits of the 23-day event. 16 groups will likely be participating within the event, cut up into 4 teams of 4. The highest two groups from every team will advance to the Tremendous League, with the ground two groups in every team progressing to the Plate League.

Famous person India and its licensees to broadcast 20 suits to over 200 nations thru reside tv and virtual protection.

Staff A: India, Japan, New Zealand, Sri Lanka

Staff B: Australia, England, West Indies, Nigeria

Staff C: Bangladesh, Pakistan, Scotland, Zimbabwe

Staff D: Afghanistan, Canada, South Africa, United Arab Emirates

Complete Time table

Date: January 17, 2020
Fit: South Africa U19 vs Afghanistan U19, 1st Fit, Staff D
Venue: Diamond Oval, Kimberley
1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2020
Fit: Bangladesh U19 vs Zimbabwe U19, 2d Fit, Staff C
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2020
Fit: New Zealand U19 vs Japan U19, third Fit, Staff A
Venue: North-West College No1 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2020
Fit: United Arab Emirates U19 vs Canada U19, 4th Fit, Staff D
Venue: Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 18, 2020
Fit: Australia U19 vs West Indies U19, fifth Fit, Staff B
Venue: Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2020
Fit: India U19 vs Sri Lanka U19, seventh Fit, Staff A
Venue: Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 19, 2020
Fit: Pakistan U19 vs Scotland U19, sixth Fit, Staff C
Venue: North-West College No1 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 20, 2020
Fit: England U19 vs West Indies U19, eighth Fit, Staff B
Venue: Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 20, 2020
Fit: Australia U19 vs Nigeria U19, ninth Fit, Staff B
Venue: Nation Membership B Box, Kimberley
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 21, 2020
Fit: Bangladesh U19 vs Scotland U19, 10th Fit, Staff C
Venue: Witrand Cricket Box, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 21, 2020
Fit: India U19 vs Japan U19, 11th Fit, Staff A
Venue: Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 22, 2020
Fit: New Zealand U19 vs Sri Lanka U19, 15th Fit, Staff A
Venue: Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 22, 2020
Fit: Pakistan U19 vs Zimbabwe U19, 14th Fit, Staff C
Venue: Witrand Cricket Box, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 22, 2020
Fit: Afghanistan U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19, 13th Fit, Staff D
Venue: North-West College No1 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 22, 2020
Fit: South Africa U19 vs Canada U19, 12th Fit, Staff D
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 23, 2020
Fit: Australia U19 vs England U19, 16th Fit, Staff B
Venue: Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 23, 2020
Fit: West Indies U19 vs Nigeria U19, 17th Fit, Staff B
Venue: Nation Membership B Box, Kimberley
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 24, 2020
Fit: India U19 vs New Zealand U19, 20th Fit, Staff A
Venue: Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 24, 2020
Fit: Afghanistan U19 vs Canada U19, 19th Fit, Staff D
Venue: North-West College No2 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 24, 2020
Fit: Pakistan U19 vs Bangladesh U19, 18th Fit, Staff C
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 25, 2020
Fit: Sri Lanka U19 vs Japan U19, 21st Fit, Staff A
Venue: North-West College No1 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 25, 2020
Fit: Zimbabwe U19 vs Scotland U19, 22nd Fit, Staff C
Venue: Witrand Cricket Box, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 25, 2020
Fit: South Africa U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19, 23rd Fit, Staff D
Venue: Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 25, 2020
Fit: England U19 vs Nigeria U19, 24th Fit, Staff B
Venue: Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 27, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Quarter-Ultimate 2
Venue: Witrand Cricket Box, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 27, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Quarter-Ultimate 1
Venue: North-West College No2 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 28, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Tremendous League Quarter-Ultimate 1
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 28, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Quarter-Ultimate three
Venue: North-West College No2 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 28, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Quarter-Ultimate four
Venue: Witrand Cricket Box, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 29, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Tremendous League Quarter-Ultimate 2
Venue: Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 30, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Playoff Semi-Ultimate 2
Venue: North-West College No2 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 30, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Playoff Semi Ultimate 1
Venue: Witrand Cricket Box, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 30, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Semi-Ultimate 1
Venue: North-West College No1 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 30, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Tremendous League Quarter-Ultimate three
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 31, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Tremendous League Quarter-Ultimate four
Venue: Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: January 31, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Semi-Ultimate 2
Venue: Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 01, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, 13th Position Playoff
Venue: Witrand Cricket Box, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 01, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, 15th Position Playoff
Venue: North-West College No2 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 01, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, fifth Position Playoff Semi-Ultimate 1
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 02, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, fifth Position Playoff Semi-Ultimate 2
Venue: North-West College No1 Flooring, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 02, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, 11th Position Playoff
Venue: Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 03, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Plate Ultimate
Venue: Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 04, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Tremendous League Semi-Ultimate 1
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 05, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, seventh Position Playoff
Venue: Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 06, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Tremendous League Semi-Ultimate 2
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 07, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, fifth Position Playoff
Venue: Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 08, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, third Position Playoff
Venue: Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

Date: February 03, 2020
Fit: TBC vs TBC, Ultimate
Venue: Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Time: 1:30 PM IST, 08:00 AM GMT, 10:00 AM LOCAL

http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js

Updated: November 26, 2019 — 9:48 am

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *